Magento Commerce

Skip to Main Content »

Search Site
Miresevini ne dyqanin on-line ENS!

You're currently on:

S-35/53LC20D Optical Fiber Connector

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

S-35/53LC20D Optical Fiber Connector

Email to a Friend

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock.

€ 53,20
Add Items to Cart
OR

Quick Overview

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product Description


Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format SFP

Product Tags

Add Your Tags:
Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.
 

Recently Viewed Products

  1. cAP 2n
  2. RouterBoard 1100AHx2
  3. Fiber to Copper (Media converter)
  4. RouterBoard 850Gx2

Community Poll

Cfare frekuence transmetimi parapelqeni?